Fクラス
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@ 松岡 凌央 6 0 58.023
A 遠藤 夏輝 3 0 56.985
B 川波 龍弥 1 0 58.187
C 小笠原 修輝 4 0 59.723
D 小野 拓也 5 0 61.591
E 中山 竜一 2 0 63.301
F 上原 大輝 8 0 62.517
G 尾立 友里 9 0 63.987
H 佐野 陽美 10 0 65.008
I 萩原 拓人 11 0 65.596
J 礪波 航大 7 0 0
 
 
Nクラス
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@ 内林 寛貴 14 53.387 52.808
A 林 祥由 38 54.337 54.287
B 藤井 慎也 22 53.625 53.135
C 金田 タイゾー 46 55.742 55.908
D 礪波 大空 7 55.964 56.378
E 中田 大亮 40 57.689 57.321
F 福山 仁大朗 17 58.637 57.632
G 小笠原 修哉 4 59.44 57.782
H 牛場 一磨 16 55.587 54.87
I 中田 章太郎 39 64.972 64.832
J 琢磨 隼士 36 55.786 55.343
 
 
TKクラス
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@ 成田 彬人 25 48.674 48.864
A 内林 寛貴 15 50.086 50.368
B 中川 涼 26 51.49 50.641
C 田中 歩 12 50.634 50.619
D 礪波 大空 41 51.604 52.002
E 琢磨 隼士 36 56.3 54.361
 
 
JMクラス
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@ 田中 歩 13 44.674 43.933
A 佐野 優人 43 44.558 44.509
B 松本 敬光 28 46.455 45.836
C 鴻池 冬伊 30 46.236 45.626
D 金田 タイゾー 47 48.713 48.069
E 野田 江里奈 31 47.761 47.978
F 森島 一博 29 47.321 47.715
G 尾川 優輔 18 47.816 47.501
H 佐野 勝人 44 48.867 49.422
I 野田 弘喜 32 50.316 49.134
 
 
SSクラス
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@ 糸川 
35
43.102
42.633
A イシハラ 
シロ 18
43.344
42.244
B アッサン
シロ 5
43.81
43.547
C キタヤマ
48
45.022
44.449
D NSR山本
シロ 9
45.148
45.273
E  
シロ 8
47.5
45.481
F 杉崎
シロ 6
48.97
46.075
G 佐野 
43
45.423
45.925
H ノンチン
50
47.871
46.482
I 鴻池 
30
46.277
46.138
J コタニ
49
49.482
45.724
K  タイゾー
47
48.665
49.032
L ゴリラ 藤田
シロ16
47.17
49.364
M 斉藤
シロ10
N じょ
シロ 15
57.431
56.685
O シャリー藤本
シロ12
54.294
57.938
P  あきお
45
45.566
44.362
Q
シロ11
42.953
42.812
 
 
AOクラス
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@ 北川  シロ 3 50.094 51.23
A 中田  37 52.368 51.878
B 川波  シロ 7 51.361 51.675
C 渡辺  20 51.881 51.443
D 谷本 七重 シロ 13 53.836 53.418
E 渡辺  19 55.001 53.518
F 正木 康行 シロ 1 54.518 54.059
G 藤井  23 55.302 55.608
H 藤井  24 56.403 56.119
I 野田 順子 33 55.83 55.856
J 小笠原  21 55.706 57.008
K キタヤマ 10   57.072
L カワゴエ 46   58.188
M 米田  シロ 25 57.851 58.344
N ヤス 14 61.165 58.222
O 中山 貴司 2 59.428 59.505
P 小笠原 香織 4 63.764 62.947
 
 
親子耐久
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@   15 50 50.196
A 田中  12 50 50.602
B 礪波 大空 41 48 51.99
C 川波  シロ 7 48 51.628
D 藤井 慎也 22 46 53.154
E 遠藤  3 45 56.149
F 中山 竜一 2 44 57.628
G タイゾー 46 44 50.035
H 小笠原  4 43 57.267
I 小野 拓也 27 42 60.246
J 上原 大輝 8 42 60.476
 
 
SS耐久タイキュウ
順位 ゼッケン 予選タイム ベストラップ
@ イシハラ  18 42.244  
A モッカン&おっさん 9 45.273  
B サーキットの 16 49.364  
C ホセ&アーチャン 10  
D  タイゾー 47 49.032  
E D3レーシング 15 56.685  
F ハイカロリーズ大坂 48 44.449  
G JJ&チューポン 12 57.938  
H きたきつね 45 44.362  
I ようたレーシング&D3 6 46.075  
J ハイカロリーズ大坂名古屋 50 46.482  
K チーム三重 11 42.812